PARTIDOS DE VUELTA

EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Getafe 1-0 Mallorca
Levante 2-0 Villarreal
Celta 1-2 R. Madrid
Atlético 4-1 Alavés
Athletic 2-1 Elche
Betis 4-1 Osasuna
Granada 2-2 Rayo
Valencia 0-0 Cádiz
Barcelona 1-0 Sevilla
R. Sociedad 1-0 Espanyol
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Sevilla 4-2 Granada
Cadiz 1-2 Betis
Mallorca 1-0 Atlético de Madrid
Villareal 1-1 Athletic
Real Madrid 2-0 Getafe
Osasuna 1-0 Alavés
Espanyol 1-0 Celta
Elche 1-2 R.Sociedad
Levante 2-3 Barcelona
Rayo 1-1 Valencia
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
R. Sociedad 0-0 Betis
Elche 3-0 Mallorca
Alavés 1-0 Rayo
Valencia 1-2 Osasuna
Getafe 1-2 Villareal
Granada 1-4 Levante
Atlético de Madrid 2-1 Espanyol
Athletic 0-2 Celta
Sevilla 2-3 Real Madrid
Barcelona 0-1 Cadiz
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Mallorca 2-1 Alavés
Betis 0-1 Elche
Villarreal 2-0 Valencia
Atlético de Madrid 0-0 Granada
Celta 0-2 Getafe
Osasuna 1-3 Real Madrid
Levante 2-3 Sevilla
Espanyol 0-1 Rayo
Cadiz 2-3 Athletic
R.Sociedad 0-1 Barcelona
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Sevilla 1-1 Cadiz
Alavés 2-1 Villarreal
Real Madrid 4-0 Espanyol
Valencia 1-1 Levante
Athletic 2-0 Atlético de Madrid
Elche 1-1 Osasuna
Granada 1-1 Celta
Rayo 1-1 R.Sociedad
Barcelona 2-1 Mallorca
Getafe Lunes 21:00h Betis
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Levante2-12 2-1 R.Sociedad
Mallorca 2-6 Granada
Athletic 0-0 Valencia
Celta 4-0 Alavés
Cádiz 3-0 Elche
Betis 1-2 Barcelona
Getafe 0-0 Rayo
Villarreal 1-1 Sevilla
Espanyol 1-1 Osasuna
Atlético de Madrid 1-0 Real Madrid
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Valencia 0-3 Betis
Granada 1-0 Athletic
Barcelona 3-1 Celta
Alavés 2-1 Espanyol
Osasuna 1-1 Getafe
Sevilla 0-0 Mallorca
Elche 0-2 Atlético de Madrid
R.Sociedad 3-0 Cádiz
Rayo 1-5 Villarreal
Real Madrid 6-0 Levante
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Espanyol Sábado 18:30h Valencia
Celta Sábado 21:00h Elche
Athletic Domingo 19:30h Osasuna
Mallorca Domingo 19:30h Rayo
Villarreal Domingo 19:30h R.Sociedad
Atlético de Madrid Domingo 19:30h Sevilla
Cádiz Domingo 19:30h Real Madrid
Betis Domingo 19:30h Granada
Levante Domingo 19:30h Alavés
Getafe Domingo 19:30h Barcelona
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Granada 0-0 Espanyol
Sevilla 1-0 Athletic
R.Sociedad 1-2 Atlético de Madrid
Elche 3-1 Getafe
Osasuna 0-2 Mallorca
Real Madrid 0-0 Betis
Barcelona 0-2 Villarreal
Alavés 0-1 Cádiz
Rayo 2-4 Levante
Valencia 2-0 Celta