PARTIDOS DE IDA

EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Osasuna 2-1 Sevilla
Celta 2-2 Espanyol
Valladolid 0-3 Villarreal
Barcelona 0-0 Rayo
Cádiz 0-1 R. Sociedad
Valencia 1-0 Girona
Almería 1-2 R. Madrid
Athletic 0-0 Mallorca
Getafe 0-3 Atlético
Betis 3-0 Elche
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Espanyol 0-2 Rayo
Sevilla 1-1 Valladolid
Osasuna 2-0 Cádiz
Mallorca 1-2 Betis
Celta 1-4 R. Madrid
Athletic 1-0 Valencia
Atlético 0-2 Villarreal
R. Sociedad 1-4 Barcelona
Elche 1-1 Almería
Girona 3-1 Getafe
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Girona 0-1 Celta
Betis 1-0 Osasuna
Elche 0-1 R. Sociedad
Rayo 0-2 Mallorca
Almería 2-1 Sevilla
Getafe 0-0 Villarreal
Barcelona 4-0 Valladolid
Espanyol 1-3 R. Madrid
Cádiz 0-4 Athletic
Valencia 0-1 Atlético
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Celta 3-0 Cádiz
Mallorca 1-1 Girona
R. Madrid 2-1 Betis
R. Sociedad 1-1 Atlético
Sevilla 0-3 Barcelona
Osasuna 2-1 Rayo
Athletic 0-1 Espanyol
Villarreal 4-0 Elche
Valencia 5-1 Getafe
Valladolid 1-0 Almería
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Girona 2-1 Valladolid
Rayo 2-1 Valencia
Espanyol 2-3 Sevilla
Cádiz 0-4 Barcelona
Atlético 4-1 Celta
R. Madrid 4-1 Mallorca
Elche 1-4 Athletic
Getafe 2-1 R. Sociedad
Betis 1-0 Villarreal
Almería 12/9 – 21:00h Osasuna
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Valladolid 0-1 Cádiz
Mallorca 1-0 Almería
Barcelona 3-0 Elche
Valencia 3-0 Celta
Athletic 3-2 Rayo
Betis 2-1 Girona
Villarreal 1-1 Sevilla
Osasuna 0-2 Getafe
R. Sociedad 2-1 Espanyol
Atlético 1-2 R. Madrid
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Athletic 4-0 Almería
Cádiz 0-0 Villarreal
Getafe 2-3 Valladolid
Sevilla 0-2 Atlético
Mallorca 0-1 Barcelona
Espanyol 2-2 Valencia
Celta 1-0 Betis
Girona 3-5 R. Sociedad
R. Madrid 1-1 Osasuna
Rayo 2-1 Elche
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Osasuna 1-2 Valencia
Almería 3-1 Rayo
Atlético 2-1 Girona
Sevilla 1-1 Athletic
Getafe 0-1 R. Madrid
Valladolid 0-0 Betis
Cádiz 2-2 Espanyol
R. Sociedad 1-0 Villarreal
Barcelona 1-0 Celta
Elche 10/10 – 21:00h Mallorca
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Rayo 0-0 Getafe
Girona 1-1 Cádiz
Valencia 2-2 Elche
Mallorca 0-1 Sevilla
Athletic 0-1 Atlético
Celta 1-2 R. Sociedad
R. Madrid 3-1 Barcelona
Espanyol 1-0 Valladolid
Betis 3-1 Almería
Villarreal 2-0 Osasuna
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Sevilla 1-1 Valencia
Getafe 2-2 Athletic
Atlético 1-1 Rayo
Cádiz 0-0 Betis
Valladolid 4-1 Celta
R. Sociedad 1-0 Mallorca
Elche 0-3 R. Madrid
Almería 3-2 Girona
Osasuna 1-0 Espanyol
Barcelona 3-0 Villarreal
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Rayo 5-1 Cádiz
Valladolid 1-0 R. Sociedad
Valencia 1-2 Mallorca
R. Madrid 3-1 Sevilla
Espanyol 2-2 Elche
Betis 1-2 Atlético
Girona 1-1 Osasuna
Villarreal 2-1 Almería
Barcelona 4-0 Athletic
Celta 24/10 – 21:00h Getafe
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Mallorca 1-1 Espanyol
Almería 3-1 Celta
Cádiz 3-2 Atlético
Sevilla 0-1 Rayo
Valencia 0-1 Barcelona
Osasuna 2-0 Valladolid
R. Madrid 1-1 Girona
Athletic 1-0 Villarreal
R. Sociedad 0-2 Betis
Elche 0-1 Getafe
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Girona 2-1 Athletic
Getafe 0-0 Cádiz
Valladolid 2-1 Elche
Celta 1-2 Osasuna
Barcelona 2-0 Almería
Atlético 1-1 Espanyol
R. Sociedad 1-1 Valencia
Villarreal 0-2 Mallorca
Betis 1-1 Sevilla
Rayo 3-2 R. Madrid
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Elche 1-2 Girona
Athletic 3-0 Valladolid
Osasuna 1-2 Barcelona
Almería 1-0 Getafe
Sevilla 1-2 R. Sociedad
Espanyol 0-1 Villarreal
Mallorca 1-0 Atlético
Rayo 0-0 Celta
Valencia 3-0 Betis
R. Madrid 2-1 Cádiz
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Girona 2-2 Rayo
Betis 0-0 Athletic
Atlético 2-0 Elche
Getafe 2-0 Mallorca
Celta 1-1 Sevilla
Cádiz 1.1 Almería
Valladolid 0-2 R. Madrid
Barcelona 1-1 Espanyol
R. Sociedad 2-0 Osasuna
Villarreal 2-1 Valencia
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Elche 0-1 Celta
Valencia 0-1 Cádiz
Villarreal 2-1 R. Madrid
Mallorca 1-0 Valladolid
Espanyol 2-2 Girona
Almería 0-2 R. Sociedad
Rayo 1-2 Betis
Sevilla 2-1 Getafe
Atlético 0-1 Barcelona
Athletic 0-0 Osasuna
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Celta 1-1 Villarreal
Valladolid 0-1 Rayo
Girona 2-1 Sevilla
Osasuna 1-0 Mallorca
R. Sociedad 3-1 Athletic
Getafe 1-2 Espanyol
Almería 1-1 Atlético
Cádiz 16/01 21:00h Elche
Betis 01/02 21:00h Barcelona
R. Madrid 02/02 21:00h Valencia
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Mallorca 1-0 Celta
Rayo 0-2 R. Sociedad
Espanyol 1-0 Betis
Atlético 3-0 Valladolid
Sevilla 1-0 Cádiz
Villarreal 1-0 Girona
Elche 1-1 Osasuna
Barcelona 1-0 Getafe
Athletic 0-2 R. Madrid
Valencia 2-2 Almería
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Almería 3-1 Espanyol
Cádiz 2-0 Mallorca
Girona 0-1 Barcelona
Sevilla 3-0 Elche
Getafe 0-1 Betis
Valladolid 1-0 Valencia
Osasuna 0-1 Atlético
Celta 1-0 Athletic
R. Madrid 0-0 R. Sociedad
Villarreal 30/02 a las 21:00h Rayo

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA

EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Athletic 03/02 a las 21:00h Cádiz
Espanyol 04/02 a las 14:00h Osasuna
Elche 04/02 a las 16:15h Villarreal
Atlético 04/02 a las 18:30h Getafe
Betis 04/02 a las 21:00h Celta
Mallorca 05/02 a las 14:00h R. Madrid
Girona 05/02 a las 16:15h Valencia
R. Sociedad 05/02 a las 18:30h Valladolid
Barcelona 05/02 a las 21:00h Sevilla
Rayo 06/02 a las 21:00h Almería
EQUIPO
HORA/RESULTADO
EQUIPO
Cádiz 10/02 a las 21:00h Girona
Almería 11/02 a las 16:15h Betis
Sevilla 11/02 a las 18:30h Mallorca
Valencia 11/02 a las 21:00h Athletic
Getafe 12/02 a las 14:00h Rayo
Celta 12/02 a las 16:15h Atlético
Valladolid 12/02 a las 18:30h Osasuna
Villarreal 12/02 a las 21:00h Barcelona
Espanyol 13/02 a las 21:00h R. Sociedad
R. Madrid 15/02 a las 21:00h Elche